List of Members

Scroll

8build

Academy Consulting Solutions Ltd

Adjaye Associates

AECOM

AKT II

Allford Hall Monaghan Morris

Allsop LLP

Almacantar

Amazon Property

Amshold Group Ltd

Arcadis

Argent

Arney Fender Katsalidis

Arup

Ash Mill Developments Ltd

Ashurst

Astrea Asset Management Ltd

Aukett Swanke

Avison Young

Aviva Investors

Balfour Beatty

BAM UK Ltd

BAME in Property

Barr Gazetas

BDG Sparkes Porter LLP

BDB Pitmans

BDO LLP

BDP

BentallGreenOak

Berkeley Group

Berners-Allsopp Estate

Blackstone

BMO Real Estate

BNP Paribas Real Estate

Boodle Hatfield

Bouygues UK

Brecher

Brimelow McSweeney Architects Ltd

British Land

Brookfield

Bruce Gillingham Pollard

Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner

Buckley Gray Yeoman

Built Environment Communications Group (BECG)

Built-ID

Burges Salmon LLP

Buro Four

C C Land

Cadogan Estate

Cain International

Campbell Architects

Caneparo Associates Limited

Capco Covent Garden

CBRE

CBRE GI

Charles Russell Speechlys

Child Graddon Lewis Ltd

Church Commissioners

Clivedale Ventures Ltd

Cluttons LLP

CMS LLP

Colliers International

Comm Comm UK Limited

Concilio Communications

Concord London Developments

Core Five

CORE Offices Real Estate LLP

Coverdale Barclay Ltd

Craig Ewan

Cratus Communications

Cripps LLP

Crosstree Real Estate Partners

Curtin&Co

Cushman & Wakefield LLP

D2 Private Ltd

DAC Beachcroft LLP

Daniel Rinsler & Co

Daniel Watney LLP

Dar

David Collins Studio

Delancey Real Estate Asset Management Ltd

Deloitte

Dendy Byrne

Dentons

Derwent London PLC

DLA Design

DLA Piper UK LLP

Dolphin Living

DP 9 Ltd

Dukelease Properties Ltd

Elliott Wood

Emrys Architects

EPR Architects Ltd

Equals Consulting

Ergo London Services LLP

European Land

Eversheds Sutherland

Eyre Estate

Faithful+Gould

Farrer & Co LLP

Fathom Architects

Feilden+Mawson LLP

Flanagan Lawrence

Forsters

Four Communications

Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP

FTI Consulting

Galliford Try Building

Gardiner & Theobold LLP

Gascoyne Holdings Ltd

Gerald Eve LLP

Gleeds

GMS Estates Ltd

GN2 LLP

Graham Construction Ltd

Great Portland Estates PLC

Greater London Properties

Grosvenor

Grosvenor Securities Ltd

Grove End Housing

H Planning

HB Reavis UK Ltd

Heart of London Business Alliance

Heyne Tillett Steel

Hines UK Ltd

Hoare Lea

HOK

Hollis

Howard de Walden Estates Ltd

Iceni Projects Limited

ISG PLC

Jackson Coles LLP

JLL

JM Architects

Joel Michaels Reynolds

John Robertson Architects

Kanda Communications LLP

Knight Frank LLP

Knight Harwood

Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates (International) PA

Landmass

Landsec

Langham Estate Management Ltd

LaSalle Investment Management

Lee Bolton Monier-Williams

Legal & General Property

Lendlease

LEO

Levy Real Estate LLP

Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands

Linklaters LLP

Lockton Real Estate

Lodha Developers UK Ltd

Loftus Family Property

Londinium PR

London & Oriental

London Communications Agency

London Executive Offices

London School of Economics and Political Science

Lothbury Investment Management

Macfarlanes LLP

Make Architects

Marble Arch BID

MATT Architecture

McLaren Construction Ltd

Mecserve

Meinhardt (UK) Ltd

Memery Crystal LLP

Michael Elliott LLP

Mishcon de Reya

Momentum Transport Planning

Monmouth Dean

Montagu Evans LLP

Morgan Sindall

Motcomb Estates

Movers & Shakers

MSMR Architects

Muxworthy LLP

Nash Bond

National Planning Forum

New West End Company

Norges Bank Real Estate Management

Norton Rose Fulbright LLP

O and H Properties Limited

Osborne

Oxford Properties

Regent’s Crescent Property Holding

PDP London

Pegasus Planning Group Ltd

Pell Frischmann

Pellings

PGIM

Pinsent Masons

PLP Architecture

PMB Holdings Ltd

Point 2 Surveyors

Ponte Gadea Group

Potter Raper Partnership

Price and Myers LLP

PSP Investments Europe LP

Purcell

Qatari Diar

Quantem Consulting LLP

Quod

RadcliffesLeBrasseur

RED Construction

REDEVCO

Regal London

Ridgeford Developments Ltd

Robert Bird Group

Rolfe Judd

RPS Group

Savills

Scott Brownrigg

Second London Wall Project Management Ltd

Shaftesbury PLC

Sheppard Robson

Signet Planning | WYG

Simone de Gale Architects

Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd

Skanska UK

Soho Estates Ltd

Soho Housing Association

Soho Society

Spratley & Partners

St Anselm Property Company Ltd

Stanhope PLC

Steer

Stiff+TrevillionArchitects

Stow Securities PLC

TateHindle Ltd

Tavistock Bow

Taylor Wimpey Central London

The Collective

The Crown Estate

The Mercer’s Company

The Office Group

The Pollen Estate

The Portman Estate

Tishman Speyer

Town Legal LLP

TP Bennett

Trehearne Architects

Tuckerman

Tuffin Ferraby Taylor

Turley

Urbanest UK Ltd

Vitcorp Limited

VolkerFitzpatrick Ltd

W Real Estate Limited

waltonwagner

Waterman Group

Wates

Wedlake Bell

West End Partnership

Westbrook Partners

Western Heritable Investment Company Ltd

Whittam Cox Architects

Winckworth Sherwood

Woods Bagot

Wragge Lawrence Graham LLP

WSP | Indigo

YardNine