List of Members

Scroll
3DReid
8Build
AECOM
AKT II
Allford Hall Monaghan Morris
Allsop LLP
Almacantar
Amshold Group
Arcadis LLP
Arney Fender Katsalidis
Arup
Ashurst LLP
Astrea
Atkins Faithful and Gould
Aukett Swanke Ltd
Avison Young
Aviva Life and Pensions UK Limited
Balfour Beatty Construction Services UK
BAM Construction Ltd
Barr Gazetas
BDG Sparkes Porter LLP
BDP Ltd
Belgrave Communications
Bennetts Associates
Berkeley Homes
Berners-Allsopp Estate
Berwick Street Securities LLP (PMB)
Berwin Leighton Paisner
Bidwells
Bircham Dyson Bell LLP
Blackstone Property Management
BMO Rep PML
BNP Paribas Real Estate Advisory & Property Management UK Ltd
Boodle Hatfield LLP
Brimelow McSweeney Architects Ltd
British Land
Brookfield Developments Europe Ltd
Buckley Gray Yeoman
Built Environment Communications Group Ltd
Burges Salmon LLP
Buro4
Cushman & Wakefield
C C Land
C&C Management Services Limited
Cadogan Estates
Cain International UK Services
Campbell Architects
Caneparo Associates Ltd
Cavendish Communications
CBRE Ltd
Charles Russell Speechlys
Child Graddon Lewis Ltd
Church Commissioners
Clivedale Ventures Limited
Cluttons
CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLP
COFRA
Colliers International UK plc
Comm Comm UK Ltd
Concord London Developments
Core Five
Coverdale Barclay
Craigewan Consulting Ltd
Cratus Communications Ltd
Crosstree Real Estate Partners
Curtin & Co
D2Private Ltd
DacBeachcroft
Daniel Rinsler & Co
Daniel Watney LLP
Dar
Darling Associates
David Collins Studio
Delancey
Deloitte
Dendy Byrne
Dentons UK and Middle East LLP
Derwent London plc
DLA Design
DLA Piper UK LLP
Dolphin Living
Dominvs Group Ltd
DP 9 Ltd
Eliterank Ltd
Elliott Wood
Emrys Architects
EPR Architects Ltd
Equals Consulting
European Land
Eversheds
Farrer & Co
Fathom Architects
Feilden+Mawson LLP
Bouygues
Flanagan Lawrence
Forsters LLP
Four Communications
Freeths LLP
Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacob LLP
FTI Consulting
Galliford Try Building
Gascoyne Holdings
Geoffrey Osborne Ltd
Gerald Eve
GL Hearn
Gleeds
GMS Estates Ltd
GN2 LLP
Grafton Advisors LLP
Graham Constructions
Great Portland Estates Plc
Greater London Properties
Grosvenor Securities Ltd
Grosvenor West End Properties
Grove End Housing Association Ltd
H Planning Ltd
Hadley DM Services Limited
HB Reavis UK Ltd
Heyne Tillett Steel
Hines UK Ltd
Hoare Lea LLP
HOK
Howard de Walden Estate Ltd
Howard Kennedy LLP
Iceni Projects
Indigo Planning
ISG
Jackson Coles LLP
JM Architects
John Robertson Architects
JJLL
Keystone Law
Knight Frank LLP
Knight Harwood
Kohn Pedersen Fox Associates
Landsec
Landmass London
Langham Estate Management Ltd
LaSalle Investment Management
Legal & General Property Limited
Lend Lease
LEO (London Executive Offices)
Levy Real Estate LLP
Lifschutz Davidson Sandilands
Linklaters Business Services
Lockton UK
Lodha Developers UK Ltd
Loftus Family Property
London & Oriental
London Communication Agency
London School of Economics
Lothbury Investment Management
M and G
MacFarlanes LLP
Make Architects
Malcolm Hollis LLP
Maples Teedsdale LLP
Matt Architecture
McLaren Construction Ltd
Meinhardt (UK)Ltd
Memery Crystal LLP
Michael Bull-Academy
Michael Elliott LLP
Mishcon de Reya LLP
Momentum Transport Planning Ltd
Monmouth Dean
Montagu Evans LLP
Moorgate Property Services Ltd
Morgan Sindall Construction and Infrastructure
MSMR Architects
Muxworthy LLP
Nash Bond
Norges Bank Real Estate Management
Norton Rose Fulbright LLP
O&H Properties Ltd
Oxford Properties Management (UK) Ltd
Paul Davis & Partners Architects
Pegasus Planning Group Ltd
Pell Frischmann
Pellings LLP
Pemberton Greenish LLP
PGIM Financial Ltd
Pilbrow & Partners
Pinsent Masons
PLP Architecture
Pollen Estate
Pontegadea UK Ltd
Potter Raper Partnership
Price and Myers LLP
PSP Investments Holding Europe Ltd
Publica Associates Ltd
Qatari Diar Europe LLP
Quantem Consulting LLP
Quod
RadcliffesLeBrasseur
Regal Homes
Regent’s Crescent Property Holding
Residential Land Ltd
Richard Leslie Consultancy
Ridgeford Properties Ltd
Robert Bird Group
Rolfe Judd
RPS
Savills
Scott Brownrigg
Shaftesbury plc
Sheppard Robson
Signet Planning
Simone de Gale Architects
Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd
Skanska Construction UK Ltd
SLW GVA Second London Wall
Soho Estates Ltd
Soho Housing Association
Squire & Partners
St Anselm Property Management Ltd
Stanhope plc
Steer Davies Gleave
Stiff + Trevillion Architects
Stow Securities plc
T P Bennett
Tate & Hindle
Tavistock Bow Ltd
Taylor Wimpey Central London
The Collective
The Crown Estate
The Eyre Estate
The Mercers Company
The Portman Estate
Thomas & Thomas Partners
Tishman Speyer
Trehearne Architects
Tuckerman
Tuffin Ferraby Taylor LLP
Turley Associates
Urbanest UK Ltd
Vail Williams LLP
Vitcorp Ltd
VolkerFitzpatrick Ltd
Walton Wagner
Waterman Structures Ltd
Wedlake Bell LLP
Westbrook Partners
Whittam Cox Architects
William Laxton
Winckworth Sherwood LLP
Woods Bagot
Wragge Gowlings LLP
WSP UK Ltd
Yard Nine